Make your own free website on Tripod.com

banner.gif

Members
Forums
Clan Wars

irflag.jpg

BaIn
 
Real Name: Ryan
Born: 03/05/1988
From: USA
Fav Map(s): Bothvar,Heldoom and Hildir.
Fav Weapon(s): DBH and DWS.

Ravenous
 
Real Name: Sonny
Born: 10/25/1979
From: USA
Fav Map(s): 1on1 Arena.
Fav Weapon(s): DBH and DWS.

Qudado
 
Real Name: Jason
Born: 06/13/1987
From: Canada
Fav Map(s): 1on1 Arena.
Fav Weapon(s): DWS.

Blue
 
Real Name: Agustin
Born: 11/16/1992
From: Argentina
Fav Map(s): 1on1 Arena,Bothvar,and Hildir.
Fav Weapon(s): DBA,DBH,and DWS.

Little Maiko
 
Real Name: Stacie
Born: 10/07/1986
From: Netherlands
Fav Map(s): 1on1 Arena.
Fav Weapon(s): DWS.

Jogoar
 
Real Name: Jony
Born: 08/20/1991
From: Usa
Fav Map(s): 1on1 Arena,Hammer Arena,Bothvar and Misbegotten.
Fav Weapon(s): Any weapon i can put my hands on.

Green
 
Real Name: PaPi
Born: 12/31/1989
From: Netherlands
Fav Map(s): Ostara.
Fav Weapon(s): DWS.