Make your own free website on Tripod.com

banner.gif

*Sampi..!r

Members
Forums
Clan Wars

Real Name: Brian

Born: 01/05/1991

What Country You From: Netherlands

Fav Map(s): 1on1 Arena,Rotarena,and Misbegotten.

Fav Weapon(s): DBA and DWS.