Make your own free website on Tripod.com

banner.gif

*Blue..!r

Members
Forums
Clan Wars

Real Name: Agustin

Born: 11/16/1992

What Country You From: Argentina

Fav Map(s): 1on1 Arena,Bothvar,and Hildir.

Fav Weapon(s): DBA,DBH,and DWS.